ManyTCG LogoManyTCG Logo
HomeBlogCraft
ManyTCG LogoManyTCG Logo

Card search

Star Wars Cards

All gamesMagicPokémonYu-Gi-Oh!LorcanaOne PieceFlesh and BloodStar Wars
Trait: tactic
Sort

102 results

Dismantle the Conspiracy
$0.24
Ferrix Uprising
$0.07
Aggressive Negotiations
$3.20
Catch Unawares
$0.06
Retaliation
$0.09
Tempest Assault
$0.12
Let's Call It War
$0.16
Undercover Operation
$0.11
Grassroots Resistance
$0.06
Crushing Blow
$0.07
Flight of the Inquisitor
$0.09
Protect the Pod
$0.11
Lightsaber Throw
$0.11
Shoot Down
$0.12
Direct Hit
$0.11
Dogfight
$0.15
Hotshot Maneuver
$0.95
Face Off
$0.07
Koiogran Turn
$0.10
I Have You Now
$0.10
Heartless Tactics
$0.08
Electromagnetic Pulse
$0.08
Power from Pain
$0.08
No Glory, Only Results
$4.72
System Shock
$0.12
Stay on Target
$0.19
Sweep the Area
$0.07
Close the Shield Gate
$0.27
Covering the Wing
$0.11
Out the Airlock
$0.08
Apology Accepted
$0.13
Tandem Assault
$0.09
Air Superiority
$0.16
Focus Fire
$0.12
Timely Reinforcements
$0.13
Turbolaser Salvo
$5.35
Piercing Shot
$0.09
Planetary Bombardment
$9.10
Cat and Mouse
$0.20
Commence Patrol
$0.12
Barrel Roll
$0.07
Punch It
$0.08
Torpedo Barrage
$0.11
There Is No Escape
$0.22
Attack Run
$0.10
Disruptive Burst
$0.25$0.59
Bold Resistance
$0.07$0.27
Breaking In
$0.08$0.32
Corner the Prey
$0.12$0.29
Clear the Field
$0.06$0.12
Grim Resolve
$0.04$0.11
Daring Raid
$0.11$0.18
Death by Droids
$0.08$0.16
Equalize
$0.15$0.30
Grenade Strike
$0.09$0.19
Guarding the Way
$0.04$0.17
Guerilla Insurgency
$0.11$0.26
I Have the High Ground
$0.22$0.28
In Pursuit
$0.05$0.13
Lethal Crackdown
$0.07$0.15
Merciless Contest
$0.09$0.20
Petition the Senate
$0.16$0.20
Outflank
$0.81$0.50
Open Fire
$1.73$0.33
Prisoner of War
$0.07$0.09
Self-Destruct
$0.08$0.11
Sword and Shield Maneuver
$0.06$0.11
Synchronized Strike
$0.08$0.13
Tactical Advantage
$0.43$0.20
Take Captive
$0.05$0.08
Vanquish
$0.08$0.16
Calculated Lethality
$0.16
Relentless Pursuit
$0.26$0.42
Covert Strength
$0.13$0.16
Desperate Attack
$0.06$0.13
Fell the Dragon
$0.46$0.76
Headhunting
$0.09$0.14
Midnight Repairs
$0.08$0.16
Moment of Glory
$0.07$0.08
Pillage
$0.09$0.19
Rival's Fall
$1.27$3.03
Surprise Strike
$0.13$0.15
Spare the Target
$1.28$2.77
Swoop Down
$0.46$1.74
Timely Intervention
$1.63$4.87
Triple Dark Raid
$0.61$1.46
Attack Pattern Delta
$0.11$0.15
Bombing Run
$0.28$3.61
Disarm
$0.04$0.13
Heroic Sacrifice
$0.24$1.10
Keep Fighting
$0.07$0.18
Make an Opening
$0.06$0.16
Maximum Firepower
$0.07$0.15
Outmaneuver
$0.21$0.36
Overwhelming Barrage
$0.48$2.14
Power Failure
$0.12$0.23
Precision Fire
$0.07$0.15
Rallying Cry
$0.10$0.20
Rebel Assault
$0.20$0.33
Strike True
$0.06$0.17
Showing 100 of 102