ManyTCG LogoManyTCG Logo
HomeBlogCraft
ManyTCG LogoManyTCG Logo

Card search

Star Wars Cards

All gamesMagicPokémonYu-Gi-Oh!LorcanaOne PieceFlesh and BloodStar Wars
Trait: fringe
Sort

96 results

Cassian Andor, Lay Low
$1.03
Dhani Pilgrim
$0.08
Bardottan Ornithopter
$0.05
Ebon Hawk, Cause and Effect
$0.88
B2EM0, That's Two Lies
$0.09
Taylander Shuttle
$0.09
Shadow Crawler
$0.05
Skyhopper Canyon Runner
$0.08
Lobot, Cloud City Coordinator
$0.26
Willrow Hood, On the Run
$0.08
Umbaran Mobile Cannon
$0.12
Lando Calrissian, Trust Me
$0.83
Kino Loy, You Answer to Me
$0.07
Outer Rim Constable
$0.30
Hunter, Extraordinary Tracker
$0.11
Hired Slicer
$0.10
Ahsoka Tano, Fighting For Peace
$0.07
Cal Kestis, I Can't Keep Hiding
$0.07
Guardian of the Whills
$0.07
Chirrut Îmwe, Blind, but not Deaf
$0.23
Adept of Anger
$0.07
Baylan Skoll, Enigmatic Master
$0.13
Anakin Skywalker, Force Prodigy
$0.34
BD-1, Beep Boo Boo Bweep
$0.11
Caretaker Matron
$0.09
Gifted Urchin
$0.05
Secretive Sage
$0.20
T-6 Shuttle 1974, Stay Close
$0.22
Shin Hati, Overeager Apprentice
$0.16
Stinger Mantis, Where Are We Going?
$0.09
Sorcerers of Tund
$0.04
Owen Lars, Devoted Uncle
$0.17
Watto
$0.13
Outer Rim Mystic
$0.06
Relic Scavenger
$0.07
Mysterious Hermit
$0.07
Refugee of The Path
$0.06
Luke Skywalker, A Hero's Beginning
$0.18
Peli Motto, I Should Charge You More
$0.08
Anakin Skywalker, I'll Try Spinning
$0.13
Homestead Militia
$0.04
Silver Angel, Trace's Hope
$0.10
Skyway Cloud Car
$0.05
Shadowed Hover Tank
$0.08
Sullustan Spacer
$0.05
Wing Guard Security Team
$0.06
X-34 Landspeeder
$0.08
Trace Martez, Trusting Sister
$0.09
Scouting Headhunter
$0.10
Ahsoka Tano, Chasing Whispers
$0.58
BoShek, Charismatic Smuggler
$0.10
Guerilla Soldier
$0.11
Corporate Light Cruiser
$0.11
Blood Sport
$0.08$0.17
Brain Invaders
$0.11$0.30
Dendup's Loyalist
$0.03$0.15
Finn, On the Run
$0.14$0.27
Mister Bones, I Performed Violence
$0.20$0.40
Sabine Wren, You Can Count On Me
$0.35$0.68
Saw Gerrera, Resistance is Not Terrorism
$0.18$0.28
Steela Gerrera, Beloved Tactician
$0.14$0.30
Greef Karga, Affable Commissioner
$0.13
Kuiil, I Have Spoken
$0.35$0.42
Clone Deserter
$0.06$0.20
Cobb Vanth, The Marshal
$0.30$1.26
Doctor Aphra, Rapacious Archaeologist
$0.13
Echo, Restored
$0.13$0.21
Frontier Trader
$0.06$0.19
Finn, This is a Rescue
$0.12
Freetown Backup
$0.08$0.25
Hunter, Outcast Sergeant
$0.12
Liberated Slaves
$0.07$0.11
Moisture Farmer
$0.07$0.15
Niima Outpost Constables
$0.06$0.20
Omega, Part of the Squad
$0.19$0.42
Privateer Scyk
$0.06$0.12
Rey, More Than a Scavenger
$0.06
Rickety Quadjumper
$0.04$0.11
Tech, Source of Insight
$0.61$2.45
The Marauder, Shuttling the Bad Batch
$0.23$0.62
Twin Pod Cloud Car
$0.06$0.10
Valiant Assault Ship
$0.07$0.22
Village Protectors
$0.09$0.22
Wrecker, Boom!
$0.34$1.47
Cantina Bouncer
$0.08$0.23
Baze Malbus, Temple Guardian
$0.11$0.20
Cloud City Wing Guard
$0.04$0.15
Consortium StarViper
$0.06$0.19
Distant Patroller
$0.36$0.50
Jawa Scavenger
$0.05$0.15
Lando Calrissian, Responsible Businessman
$0.14$0.29
Mining Guild TIE Fighter
$0.10$0.18
Outer Rim Headhunter
$0.06$0.14
Rugged Survivors
$0.05$0.15
Swoop Racer
$0.04$0.17
Wolffe, Suspicious Veteran
$0.17$0.51
Showing 96 of 96