Star Wars Cards
Trait: fighter
Sort
132 results

$0.10

$0.06

$0.10

$0.09

$3.62

$0.19

$0.09

$0.30

$0.27

$0.10

$0.07

$0.06

$0.13

$0.08

$0.06

$0.07

$0.07

$0.06

$0.07

$0.11

$0.09

$0.06

$0.13

$0.06

$0.06

$0.09

$1.00

$0.11

$0.33

$0.11

$0.20

$0.15

$0.66

$0.15

$0.17

$0.33

$0.10

$0.12

$0.13

$0.11

$0.10

$0.14

$0.05

$0.10

$0.15


$0.16

$5.11


$0.08

$0.07

$0.18

$0.15

$1.08

$0.12

$0.11

$0.10

$0.09

$0.39

$0.09

$1.36

$0.11

$0.08

$0.10

$0.17

$0.07

$0.07

$0.14

$0.11

$0.07

$0.09

$3.89

$0.09

$0.25$0.67

$0.12$0.23

$0.10$0.18

$0.05$0.15

$0.08$0.21

$0.04$0.14

$0.08$0.21

$0.04$0.12

$0.06$0.12

$0.34$0.71

$0.10$0.19

$0.57$2.27

$0.04$0.14

$0.06$0.13

$0.08$0.16

$0.04$0.17

$0.04$0.09

$0.07$0.18

$0.25$0.57

$0.07$0.13

$0.08$0.10

$0.08$0.16

$0.06$0.15

$0.06$0.16

$0.43$1.03

$0.09$0.18

$0.10$0.24
Showing 100 of 132
Magic
Pokémon
Yu-Gi-Oh!
Lorcana
One Piece
Flesh and Blood
Star Wars