ManyTCG LogoManyTCG Logo
HomeBlogCraft
ManyTCG LogoManyTCG Logo

Card search

Star Wars Cards

All gamesMagicPokémonYu-Gi-Oh!LorcanaOne PieceFlesh and BloodStar Wars
Trait: fighter
Sort

132 results

Defense Fleet X-Wing
$0.10
Enforcer Squadron
$0.06
Contraband Starhopper
$0.10
Bravo Squadron Fighter
$0.09
Blue Ace, Colorful Racer
$3.62
A-Wing
$0.19
Strike Force X-Wing
$0.09
Saw Gerrera's U-Wing, Breaking the Rules
$0.30
Screeching TIE Fighter
$0.27
Soulless One, Swift and Agile
$0.10
Jade Squadron Patrol
$0.07
Republic Aurek Starfighter
$0.06
Lurking Snub Fighter
$0.13
Zenuas Shadow Fighter
$0.08
Hutt Cartel Starfighter
$0.06
Heroic ARC-170
$0.07
Exegol Patroller
$0.07
Hive Defense Wing
$0.06
Cartel Interceptor
$0.07
Hyena Bomber
$0.11
Forged Starfighter
$0.09
Blue Squadron Assault Wing
$0.06
Supremacy TIE/sf
$0.13
Strikeship
$0.06
Padawan Starfighter
$0.06
Jedi Starfighter
$0.09
Kit Fisto's Aethersprite, Good Hunting
$1.00
N-1 Starfighter
$0.11
Qui-Gon Jinn's Aethersprite, Guided by the Force
$0.33
Jedi Vector
$0.11
Onyx Squadron Brute
$0.20
Red Squadron Y-Wing
$0.15
Red Five, Running the Trench
$0.66
Kijimi Patrollers
$0.15
Eager Escort Fighter
$0.17
Swarming Vulture Droid
$0.33
Kimoglia Heavy Fighter
$0.10
Banshee, Crippling Command
$0.12
Red Squadron X-Wing
$0.13
TIE Ambush Squadron
$0.11
Special Forces TIE Fighter
$0.10
Supporting Eta-2
$0.14
Skyway Cloud Car
$0.05
TIE Bomber
$0.10
TIE Dagger Vanguard
$0.15
TIE Fighter
Vonreg's TIE Interceptor, Ace of the First Order
$0.16
Victor Leader, Leading From the Front
$5.11
X-Wing
Royal Security Fighter
$0.08
Cloaked StarViper
$0.07
First Order TIE Fighter
$0.18
Phoenix Squadron A-Wing
$0.15
Blue Leader, Scarif Air Support
$1.08
Red Leader, Form Up
$0.12
Resistance Blue Squadron
$0.11
Scouting Headhunter
$0.10
Adept ARC-170
$0.09
Clone Combat Squadron
$0.39
Prototype TIE Advanced
$0.09
Black One, Straight At Them
$1.36
Crackshot V-Wing
$0.11
Orbiting K-Wing
$0.08
Zygerrian Starhopper
$0.10
Fireball, An Explosion With Wings
$0.17
Blade Squadron B-Wing
$0.07
Black Squadron Scout Wing
$0.07
Republic Y-Wing
$0.14
Death Space Skirmisher
$0.11
Rogue-class Starfighter
$0.07
Resistance X-Wing
$0.09
Sabine's Masterpiece, Crazy Colorful
$3.89
Flanking Fang Fighter
$0.09
Confederate Courier
$0.25$0.67
Anakin's Interceptor, Where the Fun Begins
$0.12$0.23
Confederate Tri-Fighter
$0.10$0.18
Droid Starfighter
$0.05$0.15
Elite P-38 Starfighter
$0.08$0.21
Eta-2 Light Interceptor
$0.04$0.14
Geonosis Patrol Fighter
$0.08$0.21
Headhunter Squadron
$0.04$0.12
Hotshot V-Wing
$0.06$0.12
MagnaGuard Wing Leader
$0.34$0.71
Obi-Wan's Aethersprite, This is Why I Hate Flying
$0.10$0.19
Patrolling V-Wing
$0.57$2.27
Reckless Torrent
$0.04$0.14
Republic ARC-170
$0.06$0.13
Soulless One, Customized for Grievous
$0.08$0.16
Squadron of Vultures
$0.04$0.17
Subjugating Starfighter
$0.04$0.09
Vanguard Droid Bomber
$0.07$0.18
Wolf Pack Escort
$0.25$0.57
Vulture Interceptor Wing
$0.07$0.13
Adelphi Patrol Wing
$0.08$0.10
Black Sun Starfighter
$0.08$0.16
Cartel Turncoat
$0.06$0.15
Collections Starhopper
$0.06$0.16
Concord Dawn Interceptors
$0.43$1.03
Disabling Fang Fighter
$0.09$0.18
Grey Squadron Y-Wing
$0.10$0.24
Showing 100 of 132