ManyTCG LogoManyTCG Logo
HomeBlogCraft
ManyTCG LogoManyTCG Logo

Card search

Star Wars Cards

All gamesMagicPokémonYu-Gi-Oh!LorcanaOne PieceFlesh and BloodStar Wars
Trait: capital ship
Sort

56 results

Cantwell Arrestor Cruiser
$0.19
Vigil, Securing the Future
$0.58
Vuutun Palaa, Droid Control Ship
$1.37
Fulminatrix, Fleet Killer
$0.57
Lightmaker, I Have An Idea
$3.97
Acclamator Assault Ship
$0.12
Blockade Runner
$0.12
Supremacy, Of Unimaginable Size
$0.49
Paladin Training Corvette
$0.07
Invasion Control Ship
$0.24
Medical Frigate
$0.05
Longbeam Cruiser
$0.07
Executor, Might of the Empire
$0.62
Dornean Gunship
$0.15
Devastator, Hunting the Rebellion
$6.95
Invincible, Naval Adversary
$0.29
Home One, On My Mark
$0.58
Jedi Light Cruiser
$0.08
Corvus, Inferno Squadron Raider
$0.36
Chimaera, Reinforcing the Center
$0.21
Fleet Interdictor
$0.08
Annihilator, Tagge's Flagship
$1.36
D'Qar Cargo Frigate
$0.04
Munificent Frigate
$0.07
CR90 Relief Runner
$0.09
The Invisible Hand, Crawling With Vultures
$1.24
Raddus, Holdo's Final Command
$0.25
The Starhawk, Prototype Battleship
$0.59
MC30 Assault Frigate
$0.08
Resupply Carrier
$0.15
Rebellious Hammerhead
$0.10
Profundity, We Fight!
$0.36
Corporate Light Cruiser
$0.11
Radiant VII, Ambassadors' Arrival
$0.84
Quasar TIE Carrier
$0.06
Tantive IV, Fleeing the Empire
$0.12
Malevolence, Grievous's Secret Weapon
$0.30$0.59
Pelta Supply Frigate
$0.06$0.15
Providence Destroyer
$0.35$1.08
Republic Defense Carrier
$0.09$0.14
Resolute, Under Anakin's Command
$0.38$1.12
Senatorial Corvette
$0.08$0.08
The Invisible Hand, Imposing Flagship
$0.21$0.35
Tranquility, Inspiring Flagship
$0.16$0.27
Gideon's Light Cruiser, Dark Troopers' Station
$0.18
Arquitens Assault Cruiser
$0.28$1.32
Finalizer, Might of the First Order
$0.58$1.25
Outlaw Corona
$0.06$0.10
Avenger, Hunting Star Destroyer
$3.41$12.77
Chimaera, Flagship of the Seventh Fleet
$0.20$0.44
Devastator, Inescapable
$2.63$9.66
Home One, Alliance Flagship
$2.76$10.61
Gladiator Star Destroyer
$0.05$0.14
Redemption, Medical Frigate
$0.33$1.03
Relentless, Konstantine's Folly
$0.24$0.49
Ruthless Raider
$0.36$1.14
Showing 56 of 56