ManyTCG LogoManyTCG Logo
HomeBlogCraft
ManyTCG LogoManyTCG Logo

Card search

Star Wars Cards

All gamesMagicPokémonYu-Gi-Oh!LorcanaOne PieceFlesh and BloodStar Wars
artist: ario murti
Sort

66 results

Colonel Yularen, This is Why We Plan
$0.06
Alderaanian Envoys
$0.04
Disciples' Devotion
$0.12
Corporate Warmongering
$0.10
Dressellian Commandos
$0.06
Academy Disciplinarian
$0.07
Catch Unawares
$0.06
Rotunda Senate Guards
$0.06
Spy
Reckless Rebel
$0.06
Unauthorized Investigation
$0.07
Drengir Spawn
$0.20
Cin Drallig, Esteemed Blademaster
$0.37
Cal Kestis, I Can't Keep Hiding
$33.73
Tauntaun
$0.07
The Legacy Run, Doomed Debris
$3.89
Owen Lars, Devoted Uncle
$0.17
Luthen Rael, Masquerading Antiquarian
$0.08
Mythosaur, Folklore Awakened
$0.48
Kanan Jarrus, Help Us Survive
$80.82
Dogfight
$0.15
Face Off
$0.07
Experience
Admiral Yularen, Fleet Coordinator
$0.25
Cassian Andor, Threading the Eye
$0.27
Snap Wexley, Resistance Recon Flier
$0.28
Apology Accepted
$0.13
Prepare For Takeoff
$0.07
No Disintegrations
$3.63
Barrel Roll
$0.07
Admiral Piett, Commanding the Armada
$132.88
Luke Skywalker, Hero of Yavin
$70.43
332nd Stalwart
$0.31$2.27
Consolidation of Power
$0.41$1.73
Chancellor Palpatine // Darth Sidious, Playing Both Sides
$0.13$0.39
Count Dooku, Face of the Confederacy
$81.22
Daring Raid
$0.11$0.18
Fives, In Search of Truth
$0.22$0.26
Infiltrating Demolisher
$0.06$0.16
Manufactured Soldiers
$0.08$0.15
Now There Are Two of Them
$0.59$7.70
Republic Commando
$0.06$0.14
Strategic Acumen
$0.04$0.31
Cobb Vanth, The Marshal
$0.30$1.26
Enforced Loyalty
$0.08$0.22
Fell the Dragon
$0.46$0.76
Final Showdown
$0.44$0.77
Gar Saxon, Viceroy of Mandalore
$0.05
Price on Your Head
$0.06$0.16
Surprise Strike
$0.13$0.15
Village Protectors
$0.09$0.22
Wanted
$0.09$0.13
Academy Defense Walker
$0.06$0.18
Bamboozle
$0.08$0.29
Bodhi Rook, Imperial Defector
$0.21$0.29
Cantina Braggart
$0.04$0.12
Chirrut Îmwe, One With the Force
$60.15
Del Meeko, Providing Overwatch
$0.21$0.46
Death Star Stormtrooper
$0.10$0.15
Director Krennic, Aspiring to Authority
$0.04
Disarm
$0.04$0.13
Heroic Sacrifice
$0.24$1.10
I Had No Choice
$0.15$0.20
Forced Surrender
$0.07$0.17
Medal Ceremony
$0.09$0.15
Shoot First
$0.15$0.26
Showing 66 of 66