ManyTCG LogoManyTCG Logo
HomeBlogCraft
ManyTCG LogoManyTCG Logo

Card search

Magic Cards

All gamesMagicPokémonYu-Gi-Oh!LorcanaOne PieceFlesh and BloodStar Wars
Keyword: scry
Sort

455 results

Path of Ancestry
$11.73
Restless Spire
$0.15
Aragorn, the Uniter
$6.26$6.88
Galadriel, Light of Valinor
$29.67$43.34
Bilbo Baggins, Burglar
$0.12$0.27
Palantír of Orthanc
$21.80$25.24
Rivendell
$4.66$4.78
Great Fierce Bee
$0.11$0.21
Grey Havens Navigator
$2.92
Hithlain Knots
$4.08
Willow-Wind
$2.97
Haunt of the Dead Marshes
$1.32
Celeborn the Wise
$0.55
Galadhrim Guide
$0.89
Gift of Strands
$0.29
Lothlórien Lookout
$1.43
Giant's Boulder
$0.27$2.37
Colleen Wing, Street Samurai
$0.17$0.30
Origin of the Avengers
$0.30$0.39
Political Triumph
$0.28$0.41
S.H.I.E.L.D. Spy Kit
$0.16$0.27
Wakandan Drone Flock
$0.08$0.20
Falcon, Joaquin Torres
$0.31$1.53
Hawkeye, Bowslinger
$0.32$0.57
Hyperion's Atomic Vision
$0.28$0.32
Wakandan Tusker
$0.21$0.33
Iron Suitcase
$0.29$1.35
Preordain
$3.32$5.37
Viscera Seer
$0.57
Woe Strider
$0.29
Lorehold Campus
$0.27
Prismari Campus
$0.31
Quandrix Campus
$0.26
Silverquill Campus
$0.29
Study Hall
$0.24
Temple of Epiphany
$0.31
Temple of Malady
$0.28
Temple of Mystery
$0.29
Temple of Silence
$0.31
Temple of Triumph
$0.33
Witherbloom Campus
$0.26
April O'Neil, Kunoichi Trainee
$0.14$0.25
Hamato Guardian Stance
$0.11$0.24
Lita, Little Orphan Amphibian
$0.23$0.33
Dream Beavers
$0.29$0.31
Insectoid Exterminator
$0.11$0.15
Nobody
$0.09$0.15
Crystal Ball
Aang's Iceberg
$7.33
The Legend of KurukAvatar Kuruk
$32.56
Compassionate Healer
$0.14$0.25
Gather the White Lotus
$0.15$0.29
Glider Kids
$0.09$0.15
Momo, Playful Pet
$0.29$0.32
Benevolent River Spirit
$0.15$0.22
Planetarium of Wan Shi Tong
$20.03
Princess Yue
$1.79$4.60
Stand United
$0.16$0.26
Bumi, King of Three Trials
$0.18$0.32
Roku's Mastery
$0.20$0.37
Rumble Arena
$0.24$0.31
Alibou, Ancient Witness
$2.94$6.47
Simulacrum Synthesizer
$16.57$20.27
Temple of Enlightenment
$0.23
Champions from Beyond
$1.50
Hermes, Overseer of Elpis
$0.35
Cait Sith, Fortune Teller
$0.34
Thrasios, Triton Hero
$18.18$168.19
Temple of Plenty
$0.24
Mardu Devotee
$0.18$0.22
Poised Practitioner
$0.13$0.18
Opt
$0.31
Temple of Abandon
$0.34
Voyager Glidecar
$0.57$0.35
Spotcycle Scouter
$0.12$0.20
Glimmer of Genius
$0.25
The Scarab God
$2.82
Temple of Deceit
$0.37
Cloudspire Coordinator
$0.24$0.30
Biolume EggBiolume Serpent
$0.16$0.25
Jace, Unraveler of Secrets
$5.95$7.27
Fleshtaker
$0.28$0.29
Faithful Pikemaster
$0.14
Delightful Discovery
$0.32
Taeko, the Patient Avalanche
$2.45
Faerie Seer
$0.38
Mazemind Tome
$0.21
Cavalier of Gales
$1.57
Fading Hope
$0.32
Omen of the Sea
$0.35
Sigiled Starfish
$0.29
Tidepool Turtle
$0.23
Witching Well
$0.30
Read the Bones
$0.31
Jaya's Firenado
$0.14
Charming Prince
$0.35
Devout Decree
$0.11
Play with Fire
$0.36
Titan's Strength
$0.30
Temple of Malice
$0.22
Showing 100 of 455