ManyTCG LogoManyTCG Logo
HomeBlogCraft
ManyTCG LogoManyTCG Logo

Card search

Magic Cards

All gamesMagicPokémonYu-Gi-Oh!LorcanaOne PieceFlesh and BloodStar Wars
Keyword: prowess
Sort

102 results

Sapphire Collector
Variable Chaser
Cryotheory Adept
$0.07$0.20
Pompous Battlemage
Pyre Rhymer
Grim Repriser
$0.13$0.24
Ruric Thar, Biomagus
$0.16$0.21
Traxos, Academy Guardian
$0.27$0.27
Tetsuko Umezawa, Pursuer
$0.14$0.23
Tomik, Izzet Sparkmage
$0.31$0.36
Agent of Atlas
$0.08$0.24
Kree Commandos
$0.06$0.15
Monica RambeauPhoton, Living Light
$1.42$2.53
Crimson Operative
$0.15$0.19
Thor Odinson
$0.26$0.34
Patriot, Young Avenger
$0.20
Iron Fist, Hero for Hire
$0.29$1.46
Molten Lavamancer
$0.28$0.33
Harmonic Prodigy
$7.93
Elusive Otter
$0.33
Stormcatch Mentor
$0.30
Monk
Ty Lee, Chi Blocker
$6.17
Firebending Student
$5.81
Iguana Parrot
$0.09$0.18
Master Pakku
$0.14$0.25
Sokka, Tenacious Tactician
$8.09
Mai, Jaded Edge
$0.18$0.33
Ty Lee, Artful Acrobat
$0.18$0.36
Lyse Hext
$0.31
Queen Brahne
$0.22$0.33
Elsha, Threefold Master
$0.85$0.38
Monk
Meticulous Artisan
$0.14$0.12
Monastery Mentor
$1.42
Jeskai Brushmaster
$0.15$0.27
Riptide Gearhulk
$2.37$2.51
Bedlam Reveler
$0.29$0.28
Drake Hatcher
$0.73
Elementalist Adept
$0.18$0.18
Lightshell Duo
$0.18$0.20
Heartfire Immolator
$0.14$0.28
Shipwreck Dowser
$0.30
Bloodfire Expert
$0.21
Otter
$3.33
Kitsa, Otterball Elite
$4.43$4.67
Emberheart Challenger
$0.87$0.97
Bria, Riptide Rogue
$21.17
Cyclops Superconductor
$0.19$0.26
Pinnacle MonkMystic Peak
$2.07$4.00
Eris, Roar of the Storm
$4.08
Dragon Elemental
Lilah, Undefeated Slickshot
$0.39$0.52
Ecstatic Electromancer
$0.27
Fugitive Codebreaker
$0.80
Invasion of RegathaDisciples of the Inferno
$0.18$0.29
Khenra SpellspearGitaxian Spellstalker
$0.25$0.31
Kallist Rhoka
$32.09
Wing Commando
$0.16$0.24
Dwarven Forge-Chanter
$0.12$0.31
Monastery Swiftspear
$0.37$0.35
Doctor Strange, Master of Magic
Cursed Firebreathing Yogurt
$0.26
Seeker of the Way
$0.22$0.09
Ingenious Skaab
$0.19$0.17
Jeskai Elder
$0.29$0.08
Mistfire Adept
$0.33$0.11
Abbot of Keral Keep
$0.28$0.39
Bloodwater Entity
$0.23$0.33
Elsha of the Infinite
$0.57$0.61
Aisha of Sparks and Smoke
$0.65
Dragon Bell Monk
$0.22
Lotus-Eye Mystics
$0.13
Jeskai Sage
$0.29
Shu Yun, the Silent Tempest
$0.19
Ringwarden Owl
$0.25
Riverwheel Aerialists
$0.11
Niblis of Dusk
$0.21
Nimble-Blade Khenra
$0.30
Lightning Visionary
$0.22
Goblin Wizard
$0.23
Stormwing Entity
$0.61$0.47
Mistral Singer
$0.11$0.35
Niblis of Frost
$0.37
Soul-Scar Mage
$2.24$2.36
Whirlwind Adept
$0.07
Target Minotaur
$0.18$0.38
Jhessian Thief
$0.13$0.38
Spellweaver Eternal
$0.08$0.22
Thorned Moloch
$0.21$0.26
Sage-Eye Avengers
$0.11
Vedalken Blademaster
$0.05$0.40
Curious HomunculusVoracious Reader
$0.32$1.41
Daring SleuthBearer of Overwhelming Truths
$0.06$0.44
Sanguinary Mage
$0.06$0.30
Umara Entangler
$0.06$0.17
Stormchaser Mage
$0.25$0.79
Mage-Ring Bully
$0.22$0.40
Lotus Path Djinn
$0.03$0.25
Dragon-Style Twins
$0.35
Showing 100 of 102