ManyTCG LogoManyTCG Logo
HomeBlogCraft
ManyTCG LogoManyTCG Logo

Card search

Magic Cards

All gamesMagicPokémonYu-Gi-Oh!LorcanaOne PieceFlesh and BloodStar Wars
Keyword: menace
Sort

411 results

Mek'leth Berserker
Battle-Scarred Survivalist
Kirk, Enterprising Captain
Kuroki, Thief of Talents
$17.50
Miss Highwater
$17.10
Zombie Knight
Master of Barbs
Apex Witchstalker
$0.17$0.29
Primal Witchstalker
$0.23$0.25
Gallia, Tragic Host
$0.16$0.21
Proft, Sinister Mastermind
$0.14$0.25
Jiang Yanggu, Alone
$0.24$0.17
Gollum, Silent Slinker
$0.10$0.16
Nighthowl Pursuer
$0.25$0.30
Chief of the Wilds
$19.07
The Chief Warg
$0.17$0.24
Villain
The Frightful Four
$0.31
Abomination, World Ravager
$0.33
Black Widow, Agile Avenger
$3.52
Black Widow, Super Spy
$1.18$2.35
Roxxon Brutes
$0.10$0.18
Tri-Sentinel, Act of Vengeance
$0.48
Prowler, Clawed Thief
$0.24
Winter Soldier, Icy Assassin
$0.28$0.34
Glamorous Grapplers
$0.16
Madame Hydra, Reanimated
$0.27
Ultimo, Civilization's End
$0.22
Green Goblin, Back for More
$0.48$5.32
Kingpin, Wilson Fisk
$0.67$4.18
Ultron's Auxiliary
$0.98$2.30
Stegron the Dinosaur Man
$0.22$0.21
Black Widow, Daring Operative
$2.64$5.62
Scarlet Witch, Wanda Maximoff
$0.28
Defiling Daemogoth
$0.57
Merchant of Venom
$0.20
Molten-Core Maestro
$1.15$2.00
Ulna Alley Shopkeep
$0.06$0.13
Garrison Excavator
$0.21$0.31
Scolding Administrator
$0.18$0.23
Veinwitch Coven
$0.36
Teacher's Pest
$0.25$0.35
Killian, Ink Duelist
$0.35
Splinter, the Mentor
$2.14$0.54
Heroes in a Half Shell
$1.44$0.60
Rat King, Pale Piper
$0.37
Casey Jones, Back Alley Brute
$0.31
Mole Module
$0.28
Bebop, Warthog Warrior
$0.10$0.21
Splinter, Hamato Yoshi
$0.29$0.37
Super Shredder
$17.14$17.63
Raphael, Most Attitude
$0.18$0.23
Monster Mashup
$0.27
Raphael, Tag Team Tough
$2.63
Don & Raph, Hard Science
$0.30$0.35
Tokka & Rahzar, Terrible Twos
$0.30$0.34
Moonshadow
$17.93$18.69
Massacre Girl, Known Killer
$0.59
Dawnhand Eulogist
$0.16$0.26
Grub, Storied MatriarchGrub, Notorious Auntie
$0.37$0.42
Shimmercreep
$0.15$0.21
Noxious Gearhulk
$1.12$2.20
The Rise of SozinFire Lord Sozin
$10.29
Zhao, the Moon Slayer
$5.69
Sokka, Tenacious Tactician
$8.09
Callous Inspector
$0.17$0.27
Fire Nation Salvagers
$0.18$0.62
Mongoose Lizard
$0.10$0.19
Elephant-Rat
$0.17$0.35
Zhao, the Seething Flame
$0.35
Vindictive Warden
$0.15$0.22
Venom, Eddie Brock
$15.63$15.98
Ghost-Spider, Gwen Stacy
$11.13$13.74
The Mary Janes
$0.27$0.27
Norman OsbornGreen Goblin
$22.82
Agent Venom
$2.07
Eddie BrockVenom, Lethal Protector
$10.28
Venom, Deadly Devourer
$3.35$2.43
Spider-Man Noir
$0.25$0.31
Massacre Girl
$1.26$3.35
Scarlet Spider, Kaine
$0.20$0.24
Ormacar, Relic Wraith
Harvester of Misery
$2.82$2.02
Generous Plunderer
$17.39$16.92
Sunset Saboteur
$0.20$0.32
Rust Harvester
$0.24$0.31
God-Eternal Bontu
$0.35
Insatiable Skittermaw
$0.17$0.21
Syr Vondam, Sunstar Exemplar
$0.42$1.07
Kav Landseeker
$0.15$0.15
Jecht, Reluctant GuardianBraska's Final Aeon
$6.22
Interceptor, Shadow's Hound
$0.17
Siegfried, Famed Swordsman
$0.23
Avalanche of Sector 7
$0.23
Vincent, Vengeful Atoner
$0.29
Demon Wall
$0.23$0.26
Ragnarok, Divine DeliveranceMeld part of Ragnarok, Divine Deliverance
Reno and Rude
$0.19$0.32
Summon: Anima
$0.24$0.34
Judge Magister Gabranth
$0.20$0.38
Showing 100 of 411