ManyTCG LogoManyTCG Logo
HomeBlogCraft
ManyTCG LogoManyTCG Logo

Card search

Magic Cards

All gamesMagicPokémonYu-Gi-Oh!LorcanaOne PieceFlesh and BloodStar Wars
Keyword: equip
Sort

633 results

Bat'leth
Swiftfoot Boots
Lich's Relic
Hunter's Axe
$0.25$0.38
Warrior's Blades
$0.10$0.27
Medic's Kitesail
$0.13$0.33
Rogue's Gloves
Skullclamp
Long-Lost Lances
$1.78$1.80
Dwarven Shortsword
$0.14$0.25
Axe
Andúril, Flame of the West
$4.10$4.83
Andúril, Narsil Reforged
$11.51$12.42
Bilbo's Ring
$8.04$8.84
Glamdring
$3.49$3.71
Mithril Coat
$27.88$33.13
Wizard's Staff
$3.24$3.65
Crude Bent Blade
$0.14$0.28
The Reaver Cleaver
$41.72$85.32
Ragged Short Spear
$0.20$0.29
Dúnedain Blade
$0.31
Goblin Plate Mail
$0.17$0.33
The Black Arrow
$0.14$0.25
Dwarven Mattock
$0.22$0.24
Glamdring, Foe-hammer
$0.61$0.89
My Precious
$1.90$1.87
Orcrist, Goblin-cleaver
$7.38$8.17
Sting, Bilbo's Sword
$0.38$0.47
Well-Worn Spatula
$0.10$0.18
Sturdy Shield
Midnight Angel Armor
$0.26
The Spear of Bashenga
$0.28
S.H.I.E.L.D. Spy Kit
$0.16$0.27
Falcon's Wing Harness
$0.19$0.29
Super Suit
$0.09$0.21
Hulkbuster Armor
$1.66
Panther Habit
$1.65
Stolen Stark Tech
$0.08$0.19
Unstable Molecule Suit
$1.23
Vibranium Strike Gauntlets
$0.49
Hawkeye's Bow
$0.23$0.31
Helm of the Host
$4.77
Hero's Blade
$0.28
Lightning Greaves
$4.79
Whispersilk Cloak
$2.36
Captain America's Shield
$1.56$1.94
Iron Man Armor
$2.21$3.54
Vibranium Energy Daggers
$0.16$0.27
Hammer of Nazahn
$3.82
Sword of the Animist
$2.69
Iconic Shield
$0.20
Experimental Armor
$0.21
Infinity Formula
$0.24$0.34
HYDRA Disintegrator
$0.22$0.35
Voltaic Whip
$0.28$0.26
Daredevil's Billy Club
$0.28$1.40
Swordsman's Steel
$12.66$18.12
Rocket-Powered Goblin Glider
$0.25$0.35
Fractal Harness
$0.28
Bitterthorn, Nissa's Animus
$5.47
Conqueror's Flail
$1.79$3.77
Shadowspear
$21.14$24.54
Foot Chopper
$0.31
Sword of Sinew and Steel
$2.26$3.44
Umezawa's Jitte
$2.50$4.42
Quintessential Katana
$0.21$0.31
Bespoke Bō
$0.20$0.28
Shredder's Armor
$0.13$0.29
Hard-Won Jitte
$0.26$0.35
Improvised Arsenal
$1.12$0.93
Wooden Cane
$0.26
Novel Nunchaku
$0.20$0.30
Commander's Plate
$29.93
Sword of Hearth and Home
$12.66
Skateboard
$0.35$0.86
Bark of Doran
$0.20$0.29
Mirrormind Crown
$0.69$1.31
Barbed Bloodletter
$0.18$0.20
Stalactite Dagger
$0.18$0.29
Glider Staff
$0.16$0.30
Hook Swords
$0.18$0.35
Twin Blades
$0.12$0.26
Mechanical Glider
$0.15$0.37
Kyoshi Battle Fan
$0.15$0.26
Meteor Sword
$0.34$0.33
Trusty Boomerang
$0.14$0.26
Web-Shooters
$0.17$0.26
Biorganic Carapace
$0.95
Doc Ock's Tentacles
$1.58
Sword of Fire and Ice
$16.54$26.64
Spider-Suit
$0.20$0.26
Auxiliary Boosters
$0.19$0.20
Lost Jitte
Lotus Ring
$1.12$1.46
Sword of Wealth and Power
$21.34$22.53
Squire's Lightblade
$0.15$0.23
Atomic Microsizer
$0.20$0.25
Gavel of the Righteous
$0.25
Illvoi Light Jammer
$0.14$0.23
Hylderblade
$0.21$0.27
Showing 100 of 633