ManyTCG LogoManyTCG Logo
HomeBlogCraft
ManyTCG LogoManyTCG Logo

Card search

Magic Cards

All gamesMagicPokémonYu-Gi-Oh!LorcanaOne PieceFlesh and BloodStar Wars
Artist: chuck lukacs
Sort

101 results

Mugato
The Gaffer
$7.44$6.82
The GafferThe Gaffer
Worm
Land Tax
$16.31
Ashling, RekindledAshling, Rekindled
Incremental Blight
$0.25
Boulder Dash
$0.16$0.23
Ashling, RekindledAshling, Rimebound
$1.86$5.26
Zurgo, Thunder's Decree
$0.45$0.83
Sphinx of Forgotten LoreSphinx of Forgotten Lore
Doubling Season
$34.66$33.45
Sphinx of Forgotten Lore
$2.48$3.70
Hugs, Grisly Guardian
$1.64$3.17
Fox
$0.30
Moonfolk
$0.36
Psychic FrogPsychic Frog
Genku, Future Shaper
$0.44
Mountain
$0.23$0.27
Psychic Frog
$17.65$41.98
Shared Animosity
$5.73
Cartographer's Companion
$0.14$0.10
Etchings of the Chosen
$0.37
The Master, Formed Anew
$0.26$0.29
The Seventh Doctor
$0.47$0.62
Storm-Kiln Artist
$3.76$11.54
Thran Dynamo
$4.64$8.36
Tendrils of Agony
Thorn of Amethyst
$0.58$1.54
Thorn of AmethystThorn of Amethyst
Food
$0.26
Questionable Cuisine
$0.05$0.12
_____ Goblin
$0.36$5.54
Blue Ribbon
$0.18$0.16
Robaran Mercenaries
$0.36$0.44
Mana Drain
$68.67$83.63
Lightning Bolt
$1.76$2.58
Traverse the Outlands
$7.65
Rashel, Fist of Torm
$14.24
Burrenton Forge-Tender
$0.17
Nevermaker
$0.19
Incremental Growth
$0.11
Ghostly Changeling
$0.17
Lay of the Land
$0.27
Cyclonic Rift
$40.61$45.09
Thoughtseize
$20.93$19.61
The Cinematic Phoenix
Elspeth, Sun's Nemesis
$0.74$1.07
Ashiok, Nightmare Muse
$3.16$5.01
Calix, Destiny's Hand
$1.28$1.25
Anger of the Gods
$2.23$1.81
Big Score
$9.83
Final Fortune
$17.66
Heat Shimmer
$7.67
Roiling Vortex
$3.28
Wheel of Misfortune
$9.85
Faerie Guidemother
$0.26$0.36
Shatter Assumptions
$0.17$0.32
Worm Harvest
$0.28
Arms Depot
$0.25$0.94
Bee-Bee Gun
$0.43$4.34
Dogsnail Engine
$0.31$0.70
Genetic Recombinator
$0.14$1.01
Inflation Station
$0.13$0.70
Oaken Power Suit
$0.25$1.00
Quick-Stick Lick Trick
$0.15$1.02
Refibrillator
$0.29$1.03
Sap Sucker
$0.09$0.42
Interplanar Tunnel
$2.92
Spear of the General
$1.72
Cloak of the Philosopher
$1.06
Lash of the Tyrant
$3.90
Axe of the Warmonger
$0.59
Bow of the Hunter
$5.87
The Destined
$0.32
The Champion
$0.34
Hall of Triumph
$0.51
The General
$0.73
The Savant
$0.78
The Tyrant
$0.61
The Warmonger
$0.70
The Provider
$0.70
The Explorer
$0.33
The Vanquisher
$0.37
The Protector
$0.88
The Philosopher
$0.53
The Avenger
$0.80
The Warrior
$0.82
The Hunter
$0.65
The Harvester
$0.36
The Slayer
$0.29
Oblivion Ring
$0.54
Sorcerer's Strongbox
$0.20
I Know All, I See All
$7.72
Crumbling Ashes
$24.16$59.20
Nightmare Incursion
$1.62$8.03
Greater Auramancy
$39.89$51.80
Thornwatch Scarecrow
$0.18$6.89
Watchwing Scarecrow
$0.28$1.82
Changeling Sentinel
$0.21$1.78
Showing 100 of 101