ManyTCG LogoManyTCG Logo
HomeBlogCraft
TheGentleman
TheGentleman

The Official Harem TM

$96.56

Here is a list of my commanders for my commander decks...to help me keep track... Current count is 36 decks because of 4 decks with swap commanders or partners. I put two banished decks in the sideboard...they are currently a little disassebled/banished so I don't count them.

Last updated 3 months ago
22 1 2

Sab-Sunen, Luxa Embodied
$2.27$3.35
Buy @ TCGPlayerBuy @ Card Kingdom

View

Group

Sort


Qty: 4Price: $18.07

Commodore Guff

Dihada, Binder of Wills

Jared Carthalion

Saheeli, the Gifted

Qty: 37Price: $76.56

Anhelo, the Painter

Anikthea, Hand of Erebos

Ashad, the Lone Cyberman

Atla Palani, Nest Tender

Bello, Bard of the Brambles

Breeches, Brazen Plunderer

Caparocti Sunborn

Coram, the Undertaker

Disa the Restless

Donna Noble

Elsha, Threefold Master

Esix, Fractal Bloom

Evelyn, the Covetous

Ghost of Ramirez DePietro

Gonti, Canny Acquisitor

Halana and Alena, Partners

Henzie "Toolbox" Torre

Jetmir, Nexus of Revels

K'rrik, Son of Yawgmoth

Kuja, Genome Sorcerer // Trance Kuja, Fate Defied

Kykar, Wind's Fury

Lynde, Cheerful Tormentor

Malcolm, Keen-Eyed Navigator

Maralen, Fae Ascendant

Mr. Orfeo, the Boulder

Narci, Fable Singer

Olivia, Opulent Outlaw

Ovika, Enigma Goliath

Rendmaw, Creaking Nest

Sab-Sunen, Luxa Embodied

The Gitrog, Ravenous Ride

The Sixth Doctor

Tormod, the Desecrator

Ureni of the Unwritten

Vihaan, Goldwaker

Zimone and Dina

Zinnia, Valley's Voice

Qty: 1Price: $1.93

Hearthhull, the Worldseed

Deck History

The latest changes. Select a card to view it, or the eye to see the deck as it was then.


Deck Stats


42

Cards

0

Lands

0% of the deck

4.31

Avg mana value

non-land cards

$96.56

Deck value

Mana Curve

  • Creatures
  • Artifacts
  • Planeswalkers & battles
Mana Curve for MTG
Mana valueCreaturesArtifactsPlaneswalkers & battles
0000
1000
2000
3900
41513
5801
6200
7+300
Select a bar to list its cards.

Average mana value 4.31

Median 4

Total 181

Mana value 3

Qty: 9Price: $8.23

Anhelo, the Painter

Bello, Bard of the Brambles

Elsha, Threefold Master

Ghost of Ramirez DePietro

Henzie "Toolbox" Torre

Malcolm, Keen-Eyed Navigator

Vihaan, Goldwaker

Zimone and Dina

Zinnia, Valley's Voice

Henzie "Toolbox" Torre

Color Requirements

White
12%
14%
Blue
18%
14%
Black
25%
14%
Red
26%
43%
Green
19%
14%
  • Mana symbols (of symbols in costs)
  • Mana sources (of mana-producing cards)
Color Requirements
ItemMana symbols (of symbols in costs)Mana sources (of mana-producing cards)
White12%14%
Blue18%14%
Black25%14%
Red26%43%
Green19%14%
Compare each color’s share of the symbols in your costs with its share of your mana sources.

Card Types

Creatures
37
Planeswalkers & battles
4
Artifacts
1
Card Types
ItemValue
Creatures37
Planeswalkers & battles4
Artifacts1

Keywords

Flying
8
Treasure
4
Partner
4
Trample
4
Menace
3
Lifelink
3
Reach
3
Double
2
Keywords
ItemValue
Flying8
Treasure4
Partner4
Trample4
Menace3
Lifelink3
Reach3
Double2
17 more keywords not shown.

Rarity

Uncommon
6
Rare
10
Mythic
26
Rarity
ItemValue
Uncommon6
Rare10
Mythic26

Most Valuable

Dihada, Binder of Wills
$14.11
Ureni of the Unwritten
$13.89
Narci, Fable Singer
$11.69
Jetmir, Nexus of Revels
$11.54
The Gitrog, Ravenous Ride
$6.40
Anikthea, Hand of Erebos
$5.84
Most Valuable
ItemValue
Dihada, Binder of Wills$14.11
Ureni of the Unwritten$13.89
Narci, Fable Singer$11.69
Jetmir, Nexus of Revels$11.54
The Gitrog, Ravenous Ride$6.40
Anikthea, Hand of Erebos$5.84
Price per copy.