ManyTCG LogoManyTCG Logo
HomeBlogCraft
ManyTCG LogoManyTCG Logo
Magic: The Gathering

sebastian el corredor audaz

by

TU
Tungtungtungsahur

Updated 8 months ago

Cards
100
Market value
$595.41
Colors
Views
2

Sonic the Hedgehog
$3.52
Buy @ TCGPlayerBuy @ Card Kingdom

View

Group

Sort


1
$3.52
1
4
$-.--
1
1
1
1
24
$150.46
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
$14.26
1
1
1
1
1
1
9
$27.96
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
13
$108.79
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
7
$98.83
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
36
$191.59
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
6
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Deck History


Deck Stats


100

Cards

36

Lands

36% of the deck

3.17

Avg mana value

non-land cards

$595.41

Deck value

Mana Curve

  • Creatures
  • Instants & sorceries
  • Artifacts
  • Enchantments
  • Other
Mana Curve for MTG
Mana valueCreaturesInstants & sorceriesArtifactsEnchantmentsOther
000004
113200
224800
384100
492240
530020
611000
7+11010
Select a bar to list its cards.

Average mana value 3.17

Median 3

Total 203

Mana value 0

All4
$-.--
1
1
1
1
Hullbreaker HorrorHullbreaker Horror

Color Requirements

White
34%
28%
Blue
22%
26%
Red
45%
27%
  • Mana symbols (of symbols in costs)
  • Mana sources (of mana-producing cards)
Color Requirements
ItemMana symbols (of symbols in costs)Mana sources (of mana-producing cards)
White34%28%
Blue22%26%
Red45%27%
Compare each color’s share of the symbols in your costs with its share of your mana sources.

Land Drop Odds

  • On the play
  • On the draw
Land Drop Odds
TurnOn the playOn the draw
19698
28690
37077
45261
53545
62230
71319
Chance to have made a land drop every turn through turn N, with 36 lands in 100 cards (no mulligans).

Card Types

Lands
36
Creatures
25
Instants & sorceries
15
Artifacts
13
Enchantments
7
Other
4
Card Types
ItemValue
Lands36
Creatures25
Instants & sorceries15
Artifacts13
Enchantments7
Other4

Keywords

Flash
12
Haste
10
Treasure
6
Flying
5
Equip
4
Trample
3
Vigilance
2
Channel
2
Keywords
ItemValue
Flash12
Haste10
Treasure6
Flying5
Equip4
Trample3
Vigilance2
Channel2
22 more keywords not shown.

Rarity

Common
25
Uncommon
17
Rare
48
Mythic
10
Rarity
ItemValue
Common25
Uncommon17
Rare48
Mythic10

Most Valuable

Amulet of Vigor
$52.50
Otawara, Soaring City
$33.68
Trouble in Pairs
$30.15
Mithril Coat
$24.79
Cavern-Hoard Dragon
$22.70
Knuckles the Echidna
$21.36
Most Valuable
ItemValue
Amulet of Vigor$52.50
Otawara, Soaring City$33.68
Trouble in Pairs$30.15
Mithril Coat$24.79
Cavern-Hoard Dragon$22.70
Knuckles the Echidna$21.36
Price per copy.