ManyTCG LogoManyTCG Logo
HomeBlogCraft
ManyTCG LogoManyTCG Logo
Magic: The Gathering

Test

by

VI
Viziant

Updated 9 months ago

Lista carte

Cards
9
Market value
$75.26
Colors
Views
4

Nantuko Shade
$0.78$0.83
Buy @ TCGPlayerBuy @ Card Kingdom

View

Group

Sort


8
$74.13
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
$1.13
1

Deck History


Deck Stats


9

Cards

0

Lands

0% of the deck

5.44

Avg mana value

non-land cards

$75.26

Deck value

Mana Curve

  • Creatures
  • Instants & sorceries
Mana Curve for MTG
Mana valueCreaturesInstants & sorceries
000
101
210
310
400
500
620
7+40
Select a bar to list its cards.

Average mana value 5.44

Median 6

Total 49

Mana value 1

sorcery1
$1.13
1
Lava Spike

Card Types

Creatures
8
Instants & sorceries
1
Card Types
ItemValue
Creatures8
Instants & sorceries1

Keywords

Flying
3
Trample
2
Cycling
1
Haste
1
Fear
1
Keywords
ItemValue
Flying3
Trample2
Cycling1
Haste1
Fear1

Rarity

Rare
5
Mythic
2
Special
2
Rarity
ItemValue
Rare5
Mythic2
Special2

Most Valuable

Avatar of Woe
$44.45
Platinum Angel
$10.87
Visara the Dreadful
$7.87
Symbiotic Wurm
$6.59
Scion of Darkness
$2.91
Lava Spike
$1.13
Most Valuable
ItemValue
Avatar of Woe$44.45
Platinum Angel$10.87
Visara the Dreadful$7.87
Symbiotic Wurm$6.59
Scion of Darkness$2.91
Lava Spike$1.13
Price per copy.