ManyTCG LogoManyTCG Logo
HomeBlogCraft
ManyTCG LogoManyTCG Logo
Magic: The Gathering

Peace Offering Precon, Ms. Bumbleflower

by

OB
Oboecop

Updated 9 months ago

Bloomburrow Commander

Cards
100
Market value
$2,219.56
Colors
Views
0

Flooded Grove
$0.30
Buy @ TCGPlayerBuy @ Card Kingdom

View

Group

Sort


1
$1,510.47
1
1
$2.27
1
26
$119.98
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
7
$38.64
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
11
$39.98
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
8
$119.67
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
8
$22.68
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
38
$365.87
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
4
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Deck History


Deck Stats


100

Cards

38

Lands

38% of the deck

3.23

Avg mana value

non-land cards

$2,219.56

Deck value

Mana Curve

  • Creatures
  • Instants & sorceries
  • Artifacts
  • Enchantments
  • Planeswalkers & battles
Mana Curve for MTG
Mana valueCreaturesInstants & sorceriesArtifactsEnchantmentsPlaneswalkers & battles
000000
112110
254530
386030
452111
563000
611100
7+10000
Select a bar to list its cards.

Average mana value 3.23

Median 3

Total 200

Mana value 1

Chance to have 1 lands by turn 1: 97% on the play, 98% on the draw.

creature1
$6.23
1
instant2
$29.88
1
1
artifact1
$17.97
1
enchantment1
$3.28
1
Swords to Plowshares
$20.76$24.23
Buy @ TCGPlayerBuy @ Card Kingdom

Color Requirements

White
38%
25%
Blue
30%
24%
Green
32%
26%
  • Mana symbols (of symbols in costs)
  • Mana sources (of mana-producing cards)
Color Requirements
ItemMana symbols (of symbols in costs)Mana sources (of mana-producing cards)
White38%25%
Blue30%24%
Green32%26%
Compare each color’s share of the symbols in your costs with its share of your mana sources.

Land Drop Odds

  • On the play
  • On the draw
Land Drop Odds
TurnOn the playOn the draw
19798
28892
37481
45767
54151
62736
71724
Chance to have made a land drop every turn through turn N, with 38 lands in 100 cards (no mulligans).

Card Types

Lands
38
Creatures
27
Instants & sorceries
18
Artifacts
8
Enchantments
8
Planeswalkers & battles
1
Card Types
ItemValue
Lands38
Creatures27
Instants & sorceries18
Artifacts8
Enchantments8
Planeswalkers & battles1

Keywords

Vigilance
6
Gift
5
Scry
3
Treasure
2
Trample
2
Lifelink
2
Flying
2
Enchant
2
Keywords
ItemValue
Vigilance6
Gift5
Scry3
Treasure2
Trample2
Lifelink2
Flying2
Enchant2
7 more keywords not shown.

Rarity

Common
7
Uncommon
13
Rare
73
Mythic
7
Rarity
ItemValue
Common7
Uncommon13
Rare73
Mythic7

Most Valuable

Ms. Bumbleflower
$1,510.47
Reliquary Tower
$110.68
Arcane Signet
$64.89
Exotic Orchard
$38.74
Command Tower
$25.51
Selvala, Explorer Returned
$22.45
Most Valuable
ItemValue
Ms. Bumbleflower$1,510.47
Reliquary Tower$110.68
Arcane Signet$64.89
Exotic Orchard$38.74
Command Tower$25.51
Selvala, Explorer Returned$22.45
Price per copy.