ManyTCG LogoManyTCG Logo
HomeBlogCraft
ManyTCG LogoManyTCG Logo
Magic: The Gathering

Comander prueba

by

BE
Belvis08

Updated 9 months ago

Cards
38
Market value
$9.72
Colors
Views
2

Silk, Web Weaver
$0.37$0.44
Buy @ TCGPlayerBuy @ Card Kingdom

View

Group

Sort


1
$0.37
1
1
$0.17
1
36
$9.18
1
1
1
1
1
1
11
1
1
1
11
1
1
1
1
1

Deck History


Deck Stats


38

Cards

36

Lands

95% of the deck

3.5

Avg mana value

non-land cards

$9.72

Deck value

Mana Curve

  • Creatures
  • Artifacts
Mana Curve for MTG
Mana valueCreaturesArtifacts
000
100
200
301
410
500
600
7+00
Select a bar to list its cards.

Average mana value 3.5

Median 3.5

Total 7

Mana value 3

Chance to have 3 lands by turn 3: 100% on the play, 100% on the draw.

artifact1
$0.17
1
Pictures of Spider-Man

Color Requirements

White
33%
39%
Green
67%
39%
  • Mana symbols (of symbols in costs)
  • Mana sources (of mana-producing cards)
Color Requirements
ItemMana symbols (of symbols in costs)Mana sources (of mana-producing cards)
White33%39%
Green67%39%
Compare each color’s share of the symbols in your costs with its share of your mana sources.

Land Drop Odds

  • On the play
  • On the draw
Land Drop Odds
TurnOn the playOn the draw
1100100
2100100
3100100
4100100
5100100
6100100
7100100
Chance to have made a land drop every turn through turn N, with 36 lands in 38 cards (no mulligans).

Card Types

Lands
36
Creatures
1
Artifacts
1
Card Types
ItemValue
Lands36
Creatures1
Artifacts1

Keywords

Scry
2
Cycling
2
Web-Slinging
1
Landcycling
1
Basic Landcycling
1
Typecycling
1
Treasure
1
Keywords
ItemValue
Scry2
Cycling2
Web-Slinging1
Landcycling1
Basic Landcycling1
Typecycling1
Treasure1

Rarity

Common
28
Uncommon
2
Rare
8
Rarity
ItemValue
Common28
Uncommon2
Rare8

Most Valuable

Path of Ancestry
$0.60
Sunpetal Grove
$0.59
Silk, Web Weaver
$0.37
Command Tower
$0.36
Canopy Vista
$0.35
Creosote Heath
$0.34
Most Valuable
ItemValue
Path of Ancestry$0.60
Sunpetal Grove$0.59
Silk, Web Weaver$0.37
Command Tower$0.36
Canopy Vista$0.35
Creosote Heath$0.34
Price per copy.