ManyTCG LogoManyTCG Logo
HomeBlogCraft
ManyTCG LogoManyTCG Logo
Magic: The Gathering

Draft Deck - Pruebas

by

MA
MagiKlaus

Updated 9 months ago

Draft picks from Pruebas

Cards
12
Market value
$117.59
Views
3

Espeon
$-.--
Buy @ TCGPlayer

View

Group

Sort


12
$117.59
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Deck History


Deck Stats


12

Cards

2

Basic Pokémon

85% chance in opening hand

0

Trainers

0

Energy

$117.59

Deck value

Evolution Lines

Evolution Lines for PKM
StageRegular Pokémon
Basic2
Stage 13
Stage 27
VMAX / VSTAR0
Other0
Select a bar to list its cards.

Basic Pokémon in opening hand 85%

Stage Basic

Pokemon2
$1.48
1
1
Tauros
$1.48$104.71
Buy @ TCGPlayer

Deck Split

  • Pokémon
Deck Split
SliceValueShare
Pokémon12100%

Rarity

Common
1
Uncommon
1
Rare
8
Illustration Rare
2
Rarity
ItemValue
Common1
Uncommon1
Rare8
Illustration Rare2

Most Valuable

Ampharos
$101.59
Golurk
$12.50
Gyarados
$1.73
Tauros
$1.48
Crobat
$0.29
Most Valuable
ItemValue
Ampharos$101.59
Golurk$12.50
Gyarados$1.73
Tauros$1.48
Crobat$0.29
Price per copy.