ManyTCG LogoManyTCG Logo
HomeBlogCraft
ManyTCG LogoManyTCG Logo
Magic: The Gathering

grün

by

WA
Wackler

Updated 10 months ago

Cards
100
Market value
$230.74
Colors
Views
2

Saheeli, Radiant Creator
$0.33$0.29
Buy @ TCGPlayerBuy @ Card Kingdom

View

Group

Sort


1
$0.33
1
1
$6.21
1
27
$22.75
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
$2.59
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
$16.85
1
1
1
1
1
20
$36.66
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
$0.61
1
1
38
$144.74
1
1
1
1
1
6
1
1
1
5
1
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Deck History


Deck Stats


100

Cards

38

Lands

38% of the deck

3.68

Avg mana value

non-land cards

$230.74

Deck value

Mana Curve

  • Creatures
  • Instants & sorceries
  • Artifacts
  • Enchantments
  • Planeswalkers & battles
Mana Curve for MTG
Mana valueCreaturesInstants & sorceriesArtifactsEnchantmentsPlaneswalkers & battles
000000
101300
242610
372501
474310
531100
640200
7+31000
Select a bar to list its cards.

Average mana value 3.68

Median 3

Total 228

Mana value 1

Chance to have 1 lands by turn 1: 97% on the play, 98% on the draw.

sorcery1
$0.28
1
artifact3
$17.02
1
1
1
Attune with Aether

Color Requirements

Blue
41%
24%
Red
30%
22%
Green
29%
24%
  • Mana symbols (of symbols in costs)
  • Mana sources (of mana-producing cards)
Color Requirements
ItemMana symbols (of symbols in costs)Mana sources (of mana-producing cards)
Blue41%24%
Red30%22%
Green29%24%
Compare each color’s share of the symbols in your costs with its share of your mana sources.

Land Drop Odds

  • On the play
  • On the draw
Land Drop Odds
TurnOn the playOn the draw
19798
28892
37481
45767
54151
62736
71724
Chance to have made a land drop every turn through turn N, with 38 lands in 100 cards (no mulligans).

Card Types

Lands
38
Creatures
28
Artifacts
20
Instants & sorceries
11
Enchantments
2
Planeswalkers & battles
1
Card Types
ItemValue
Lands38
Creatures28
Artifacts20
Instants & sorceries11
Enchantments2
Planeswalkers & battles1

Keywords

Flying
5
Trample
5
Haste
3
Scry
3
Crew
2
Vigilance
2
Landfall
2
Treasure
2
Keywords
ItemValue
Flying5
Trample5
Haste3
Scry3
Crew2
Vigilance2
Landfall2
Treasure2
13 more keywords not shown.

Rarity

Common
26
Uncommon
19
Rare
47
Mythic
8
Rarity
ItemValue
Common26
Uncommon19
Rare47
Mythic8

Most Valuable

Treasure Vault
$66.99
Command Tower
$33.15
Academy Ruins
$16.91
Retrofitter Foundry
$14.96
Karplusan Forest
$10.98
Disallow
$9.64
Most Valuable
ItemValue
Treasure Vault$66.99
Command Tower$33.15
Academy Ruins$16.91
Retrofitter Foundry$14.96
Karplusan Forest$10.98
Disallow$9.64
Price per copy.