ManyTCG LogoManyTCG Logo
HomeBlogCraft
ManyTCG LogoManyTCG Logo
Magic: The Gathering

We will have peace in our time

by

TheGentleman
TheGentleman

Updated 10 months ago

Avatar Roku would be really sad ): if you attacked each other...so please play nice.

Cards
100
Market value
$136.64
Colors
Views
12

Avatar Roku, Firebender
$16.87$16.44
Buy @ TCGPlayerBuy @ Card Kingdom

View

Group

Sort


1
$16.87
1
1
$3.20
1
20
$26.78
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
8
$8.68
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
9
$17.02
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
16
$16.98
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
8
$32.94
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
37
$14.17
1
35
1

Deck History


Deck Stats


100

Cards

37

Lands

37% of the deck

3.48

Avg mana value

non-land cards

$136.64

Deck value

Mana Curve

  • Creatures
  • Instants & sorceries
  • Artifacts
  • Enchantments
  • Planeswalkers & battles
Mana Curve for MTG
Mana valueCreaturesInstants & sorceriesArtifactsEnchantmentsPlaneswalkers & battles
000100
101100
235720
336450
453201
521010
670100
7+11000
Select a bar to list its cards.

Average mana value 3.48

Median 3

Total 219

Mana value 0

artifact1
$0.36
1
Everflowing Chalice

Color Requirements

Red
100%
53%
  • Mana symbols (of symbols in costs)
  • Mana sources (of mana-producing cards)
Color Requirements
ItemMana symbols (of symbols in costs)Mana sources (of mana-producing cards)
Red100%53%
Compare each color’s share of the symbols in your costs with its share of your mana sources.

Land Drop Odds

  • On the play
  • On the draw
Land Drop Odds
TurnOn the playOn the draw
19798
28791
37279
45464
53848
62533
71521
Chance to have made a land drop every turn through turn N, with 37 lands in 100 cards (no mulligans).

Card Types

Lands
37
Creatures
21
Instants & sorceries
17
Artifacts
16
Enchantments
8
Planeswalkers & battles
1
Card Types
ItemValue
Lands37
Creatures21
Instants & sorceries17
Artifacts16
Enchantments8
Planeswalkers & battles1

Keywords

Goad
16
Treasure
7
Flying
6
Trample
3
Double
3
Enchant
3
Fight
3
Multikicker
2
Keywords
ItemValue
Goad16
Treasure7
Flying6
Trample3
Double3
Enchant3
Fight3
Multikicker2
13 more keywords not shown.

Rarity

Common
44
Uncommon
19
Rare
30
Mythic
7
Rarity
ItemValue
Common44
Uncommon19
Rare30
Mythic7

Most Valuable

Aggravated Assault
$25.64
Avatar Roku, Firebender
$16.87
Disrupt Decorum
$4.86
Great Train Heist
$4.78
The Sound of Drums
$4.73
Caged Sun
$3.89
Most Valuable
ItemValue
Aggravated Assault$25.64
Avatar Roku, Firebender$16.87
Disrupt Decorum$4.86
Great Train Heist$4.78
The Sound of Drums$4.73
Caged Sun$3.89
Price per copy.