ManyTCG LogoManyTCG Logo
HomeBlogCraft
ManyTCG LogoManyTCG Logo
Magic: The Gathering

wb phyrex

by

OU
outskild

Updated 10 months ago

Draft picks from March of the Machine

Cards
25
Market value
$13.46
Colors
Views
4

Drana and Linvala
$7.30$8.03
Buy @ TCGPlayerBuy @ Card Kingdom

View

Group

Sort


1
$0.50
1
13
$10.01
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
7
$1.80
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
$1.15
1
2
1

Deck History


Deck Stats


25

Cards

0

Lands

0% of the deck

2.92

Avg mana value

non-land cards

$13.46

Deck value

Mana Curve

  • Creatures
  • Instants & sorceries
  • Enchantments
  • Planeswalkers & battles
Mana Curve for MTG
Mana valueCreaturesInstants & sorceriesEnchantmentsPlaneswalkers & battles
00000
11200
24210
35220
42110
50000
60001
7+1000
Select a bar to list its cards.

Average mana value 2.92

Median 3

Total 73

Mana value 1

creature1
$0.30
1
instant2
$0.64
1
1
Surge of Salvation

Card Types

Creatures
13
Instants & sorceries
7
Enchantments
4
Planeswalkers & battles
1
Card Types
ItemValue
Creatures13
Instants & sorceries7
Enchantments4
Planeswalkers & battles1

Keywords

Transform
9
Incubate
6
Surveil
2
Flying
2
Lifelink
2
Menace
2
Mill
1
Convoke
1
Keywords
ItemValue
Transform9
Incubate6
Surveil2
Flying2
Lifelink2
Menace2
Mill1
Convoke1
8 more keywords not shown.

Rarity

Common
13
Uncommon
9
Rare
3
Rarity
ItemValue
Common13
Uncommon9
Rare3

Most Valuable

Drana and Linvala
$7.30
Invasion of Fiora
$0.50
Surge of Salvation
$0.41
Phyrexian Censor
$0.35
Pile On
$0.34
Nezumi Informant
$0.34
Most Valuable
ItemValue
Drana and Linvala$7.30
Invasion of Fiora$0.50
Surge of Salvation$0.41
Phyrexian Censor$0.35
Pile On$0.34
Nezumi Informant$0.34
Price per copy.