ManyTCG LogoManyTCG Logo
HomeBlogCraft
ManyTCG LogoManyTCG Logo
Magic: The Gathering

Rogahk - Minimander

by

JO
Joeiscool

Updated 1 year ago

Heh

Cards
60
Market value
$926.48
Colors
Views
5

Rograkh, Son of Rohgahh
$2.50$7.34
Buy @ TCGPlayerBuy @ Card Kingdom

View

Group

Sort


1
$2.50
1
16
$24.73
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
$3.64
1
1
1
$0.36
1
15
$673.22
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
25
$222.03
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

Deck History


Deck Stats


60

Cards

25

Lands

42% of the deck

0

Avg mana value

non-land cards

$926.48

Deck value

Mana Curve

  • Creatures
  • Instants & sorceries
  • Artifacts
Mana Curve for MTG
Mana valueCreaturesInstants & sorceriesArtifacts
017315
1000
2000
3000
4000
5000
6000
7+000
Select a bar to list its cards.

Average mana value 0

Median 0

Total 0

Mana value 0

creature17
$27.23
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
sorcery2
$3.64
1
1
instant1
$0.36
1
artifact15
$673.22
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Rograkh, Son of Rohgahh

Land Drop Odds

  • On the play
  • On the draw
Land Drop Odds
TurnOn the playOn the draw
19899
29396
38288
46877
55262
63747
72434
Chance to have made a land drop every turn through turn N, with 25 lands in 60 cards (no mulligans).

Card Types

Lands
25
Creatures
17
Artifacts
15
Instants & sorceries
3
Card Types
ItemValue
Lands25
Creatures17
Artifacts15
Instants & sorceries3

Keywords

Suspend
4
Equip
3
Trample
2
Regenerate
2
First Strike
1
Partner
1
Menace
1
Multikicker
1
Keywords
ItemValue
Suspend4
Equip3
Trample2
Regenerate2
First Strike1
Partner1
Menace1
Multikicker1
9 more keywords not shown.

Rarity

Common
11
Uncommon
11
Rare
30
Mythic
8
Rarity
ItemValue
Common11
Uncommon11
Rare30
Mythic8

Most Valuable

Mox Opal
$222.00
Chrome Mox
$169.93
Ancient Tomb
$125.19
Lotus Petal
$123.82
Mox Amber
$81.48
Mana Crypt
$37.78
Most Valuable
ItemValue
Mox Opal$222.00
Chrome Mox$169.93
Ancient Tomb$125.19
Lotus Petal$123.82
Mox Amber$81.48
Mana Crypt$37.78
Price per copy.